Friday – Modified Round Robin (501)

1st — Gary Bixler / Joe Chaney

2nd — Scotty Burnett / Danny Lauby

3rd – 4th  — Daniel Bailey / Jared Campling

3rd – 4th  — David Simerly / Greg Dodd

5th – 8th  — Patrick Kithi / Javon Wilkie

5th – 8th  — Steven Shuey / Morgan Dotson

5th – 8th  — Brian Traversie / Ken Hwang

5th – 8th  — Chris Lim / Paul Behl

9th – 16th  — Carlos Calderon / Michael Lewis

9th – 16th  — Keira Brasche / Kevin Luke

9th – 16th  — Paula Murphy / Gary Laino

9th – 16th  — Mark Lujan / Buck King

9th – 16th  — Jeremy Higle / Stan Perry

9th – 16th  — James Johnson / Andrew Bennett

9th – 16th  — Nick Clouse / Matt Smooke

9th – 16th  — Joe Silva / David Nigiri

Saturday – Youth / Adult Shoot 501 (Ages 7-12)

1st — Lawrence Mitchell / Carlos Flores

2nd — Marty Jenkins / Riley Perrins

3rd – 4th  — Daniel Davis / Johnny Lackey

3rd – 4th  — Jonas Marschner / Chris White

Saturday – Youth Shoot 501 (Ages 13-17)

1st — Ben Knight-Moreau

2nd — Nick Larkin

3rd – 4th  — Joel Mitchell

3rd – 4th  — Aiden O’Neill

5th – 8th  — Hunter Stakes

5th – 8th  — Phoebe Cole

5th – 8th  — Leah Jurado

5th – 8th  — Madison Rohme

Saturday – Men’s Doubles 501

1st — Danny Lauby / Kevin Luke

2nd — Larry Butler / Alex Reyes

3rd – 4th  — Nickeel Chandra / Nilesh Chandra

3rd – 4th  — Ken Hwang / Dalton Desmarias

5th – 8th  — Nico Depaynos / RJ Cabug

5th – 8th  — Russ Lyzak / Mike Farrell

5th – 8th  — Gary Brooks / Morgan Dotson

5th – 8th  — Sammy Cruz / Stan Perry

9th – 16th  — Jeff Springer / Scotty Burnett

9th – 16th  — Brian Traversie / Nick Traversie

9th – 16th  — Dustin Flanary / Zack Knesek

9th – 16th  — Johnny Lackey / Mike Yaksitch

9th – 16th  — Will Kilgo / Don Brown

9th – 16th  — Tyler Burnett / Justin Scantlen

9th – 16th  — Paul Guzman / Ryan Ocampo

9th – 16th  — Nickolas Larkin / Brian Ingram

Saturday – Women’s Doubles 501

1st — Cali West / Robin Curry

2nd — Andrea Guerra / Erin Mitchell

3rd – 4th  — Lynda Juhr / Lisa Mercer

3rd – 4th  — Janet Graef / Olga Cade

5th – 8th  — Cassy Scantlen / Corrine Davis

5th – 8th  — Stacy Pace / Jen Lyzak

5th – 8th  — Gretel Flores / Carole Herriott

5th – 8th  — Marnie Traversie / Marisa Traversie

Saturday – Mixed Triples 601

1st — Alex Reyes / Larry Butler / Mykaila Ramirez

2nd — Scotty Burnett / Jeff Springer / Carol Herriott

3rd – 4th  — Wes Reeve / Lance Thelen / Reina Peppers

3rd – 4th  — Danny Lauby / Kevin Luke / Paula Murphy

5th – 8th  — Nate Scaccia / Will O’Brien / Amber O’Brien

5th – 8th  — Lolo Marschner / Nico Depaynos / Jay Cabug

5th – 8th  — Joe Johnson / Chris Smith / Jennifer Scantlen

5th – 8th  — James Trujillo / Annie Knesek / Dustin Flanary

9th – 16th  — Nickeel Chandra / Nilesh Chandra / Liz Calderon

9th – 16th  — Charlie Harrison / Olga Cade / Rick Davis

9th – 16th  — Daniel Bailey / Kyle Kawafuchi / Andrea Guerra

9th – 16th  — April Loya / Dalton Desmarias / Ken Hwang

9th – 16th  — Lance Kreisman / Mark Hofschield / Judy Koningh

9th – 16th  — Ryan Ocampo / Paul Guzman / Gretel Flores

9th – 16th  — Allen Nutter / Jim Rudolph / Vickie Grever

9th – 16th  — Hayden Burke / Shannon Cullen / Madison Rohme

Saturday – Men’s Singles 501

1st — Leonard Gates

2nd — Joe Chaney

3rd – 4th  — Larry Butler

3rd – 4th  — Bruce Robbins

5th – 8th  — Andrew Bennett

5th – 8th  — Paul Guzman

5th – 8th  — Gary Brooks

5th – 8th  — Jeff Springer

9th – 16th  — Victor Padilla

9th – 16th  — Mike Yaksitch

9th – 16th  — Patrick Kithi

9th – 16th  — Nico Depaynos

9th – 16th  — Tim Shore

9th – 16th  — Chris Lim

9th – 16th  — Dalton Desmarias

9th – 16th  — Brad Powell

17th – 32nd  — Brian Traversie

17th – 32nd  — Tyler Burnett

17th – 32nd  — Eric Kristoffersen

17th – 32nd  — Scotty Burnett

17th – 32nd  — Russ Lyzak

17th – 32nd  — Matt Westerberg

17th – 32nd  — Jim Frater

17th – 32nd  — Sammy Cruz

17th – 32nd  — Kevin Delgado

17th – 32nd  — Jeff Johnson

17th – 32nd  — Chris White

17th – 32nd  — Daniel Bailey

17th – 32nd  — Kevin Luke

17th – 32nd  — Shannon Cullen

17th – 32nd  — Ron Colvard

17th – 32nd  — Greg Dodd

Saturday – Women’s Singles 501

1st — Teresa Quan

2nd — Stacey Pace

3rd – 4th  — Robin Curry

3rd – 4th  — Cali West

5th – 8th  — Cassy Scantlen

5th – 8th  — Lisa Mercer

5th – 8th  — Jenn Lyzak

5th – 8th  — Madison Rohme

9th – 16th  — Gretel Flores

9th – 16th  — Corrine Davis

9th – 16th  — Janet Graef

9th – 16th  — Stephanie Simerly

9th – 16th  — Marisa Traversie

9th – 16th  — Carly Lawson

9th – 16th  — Marissa Pitt

9th – 16th  — Deb Ivey

Saturday – Blind Draw Double Chicago

1st — Corbett Monica / Jeremy Higle

2nd — JD Newman / Justin Scantlen

3rd – 4th  — Daniel Bailey / Julian Ruiz

3rd – 4th  — Jeffery Grasmick / Phillip Bryant

5th – 8th  — Jeff Johnson / Norman Arriola

5th – 8th  — Steve Cumberland / Mike Pletcher

5th – 8th  — Jeff Martin / Roger Jolliff

5th – 8th  — Keith Whitney / RJ Combs

9th – 16th  — Michael Lewis / Mark Lujan

9th – 16th  — Pete O’Brien / Rick Bellotti

9th – 16th  — Christian Rhuback /  James Trujillo

9th – 16th  — Ryan Levy / Morgan Dotson

9th – 16th  — Joe Johnson / Robin James

9th – 16th  — Kevin Simonis / Kevin Grimley

9th – 16th  — Charlie Stevenson / Scott Reynolds

9th – 16th  — Todd Kolodzief / Brian Bertolini

Sunday – Men’s Cricket Singles

1st — Chris Lim

2nd — Dalton Desmarias

3rd – 4th  — Leonard Gates

3rd – 4th  — Kevin Luke

5th – 8th  — Nico Depaynos

5th – 8th  — Chris White

5th – 8th  — Jeff Springer

5th – 8th  — Paul Guzman

9th – 16th  — Nick Traversie

9th – 16th  — Eric Huhtala

9th – 16th  — Victor Padilla

9th – 16th  — Sammy Cruz

9th – 16th  — Danny Lauby

9th – 16th  — Daniel Bailey

9th – 16th  — Stan Perry

9th – 16th  — Joe Chaney

Sunday – Women’s Cricket Singles

1st — Stacy Pace

2nd — Deb Ivey

3rd – 4th  — Laine Lyzak

3rd – 4th  — Jen Lyzak

5th – 8th  — Cassy Scantlen

5th – 8th  — Cali West

5th – 8th  — Gretel Flores

5th – 8th  — Janet Graef

9th – 16th  — Paula Murphy

9th – 16th  — Judy Koningh

9th – 16th  — Carole Herriott

9th – 16th  — Marisa Pitt

9th – 16th  — Marissa Moore

9th – 16th  — Stephanie Simerly

9th – 16th  — Jennifer Scantlen

9th – 16th  — Madison Rohme

Sunday – Blind Draw Doubles 301

1st — Leonard Gates / Terry Salgy

2nd — Gary Brooks / Andy Mikita

3rd – 4th  — Clay Elledge / Corrine Davis

3rd – 4th  — Pete Welsh / Chili Pepper

5th – 8th  — Kevin Luke / Joe Chaney

5th – 8th  — Phil Murray / Sammy Cruz

5th – 8th  — Danny Lauby / Francisco Quesada

5th – 8th  — Christian Rhuback / Laine Lyzak

9th – 16th  — Chris Lim / Cassy Scantlen

9th – 16th  — Davis Armesto / Robert Adams

9th – 16th  — Matt Westerberg/ Mick Farrell

9th – 16th  — Ryan Ocampo / Stephanie Simerly

9th – 16th  — Corbett Monica / Eric Kistoffersen

9th – 16th  — Charlie Harrison / Matt Smooke

9th – 16th  — Joe C. / Darin Ernst

9th – 16th  — Kevin Borck / Julian Ruiz

Sunday – Men’s Doubles Cricket

1st — Joe Chaney / Leonard Gates

2nd — Dalton Desmarias / Ken Hwang

3rd – 4th  — Danny Lauby / Kevin Luke

3rd – 4th  — Pat Howard / Chris Peake

5th – 8th  — Sammy Cruz / Stan Perry

5th – 8th  — Chris Lim / Chris White

5th – 8th  — Paul Guzman / Ryan Ocampo

5th – 8th  — Caine Dart / Nick Larkin

9th – 16th  — Alex Plachutin / Rick Bellotti

9th – 16th  — Shannon Cullen / Hayden Burke

9th – 16th  — Russ Lyzak / Mick Farrell

9th – 16th  — Jack Daniels / Jim Beam

9th – 16th  — Larry Butler / Alex Reyes

9th – 16th  — Nick Traversie / Brian Traversie

9th – 16th  — Gary Brooks / Morgan Dotson

9th – 16th  — JD Newman / John  Denich

Sunday – Women’s Doubles Cricket

1st — Cali West / Robin Curry

2nd — Deb Ivey / Marissa Moore

3rd – 4th  — Stacy Pace / Jen Lyzak

3rd – 4th  — Khan Shuiling / Paula Murphy

5th – 8th  — Linda Ringot / Marissa Pitt

5th – 8th  — Lisa Tyler / Stephine Simerly

5th – 8th  — Madison Rohme / Sheila Schnell

5th – 8th  — Gretel Flores /  Carole Herriott

Camellia Classic 44 Entry Totals

Modified Round Robin – 190

Youth / Adult Shoot 501 – 7/8

Men’s Doubles 501 – 95

Women’s Doubles 501 – 25

Mixed Triples 601 – 64

Men’s Singles 501 – 170

Women’s Singles 501 – 39

Draw Doubles Chicago – 112

Men’s Singles Cricket – 128

Women’s Singles Cricket – 35

Draw Doubles 301 – 134

Men’s Doubles Cricket – 71

Women’s Doubles Cricket – 18

Camellia Classic XLIV Total Weekend Entries – 1096